Please select your page

2014

Radweltpokal
Masters CC
Time Trial MCC
Bergpokal
Juniors CC
Startlists
Results
Live Stream

2013

Startlists
Results

2012

Results
Startlists

powerbar

Order your race photos from our partner:

Logo-Foto-Kriesche

The ideal training location:

thumb Logo mit Website

 


2011

Results
Startlists

2010

Results
Startlists

2009

Results

2008

Results

2007

Results

ERGEBNISLISTE


E R G E B N I S L I S T E

H 21.08.2010 Klasse H - Jahrgang 1952-1954
Großer Preis der Firma RICOH
76 km

Rang StNr NameNat.ZeitDifferenz
1 54 BACCIANTI ALEANDROITA01:54:04 
2 55 WOLFE PAULCAN01:54:0400:00:00
3 48 ROEMERMAN JACBEL01:54:1500:00:11
4 60 BICHI CLAUDIOITA01:54:3300:00:29
5 1 CHRISTIANEN KEESNED01:54:3300:00:29
6 58 SANTERONI VALTERITA01:54:3300:00:29
7 46 PRINSEN AD NED01:54:4200:00:38
8 63 GRETTER GIORGIOITA01:54:4900:00:45
9 6 GRISENTI ROBERTOITA01:54:4900:00:45
10 51 AVANZI CLAUDIOITA01:54:4900:00:45
11 39 POGGETTI MASSIMOITA01:54:4900:00:45
12 73 NIDIACI CLAUDIOITA01:54:4900:00:45
13 32 DELRUE ALBERTBEL01:56:5600:02:52
14 62 PANNINI LUCIANOITA01:56:5600:02:52
15 53 CORUZZI ENEAITA01:56:5600:02:52
16 65 FASOLATO LUCIANOITA01:56:5600:02:52
17 70 TAUCHER JOHANNAUT01:56:5600:02:52
18 16 NEDERLOF JOSNED01:56:5600:02:52
19 68 MAGOSSO FRANCOITA01:57:1400:03:10
20 74 MARIOTTI TIZIANOITA01:57:1400:03:10
21 52 CARLETTO SILVANOITA01:57:1400:03:10
22 49 VAN VLIET JOOPNED 01:57:1900:03:15
23 9 VAN VESSEM MARINUSNED 01:57:2300:03:19
24 21 HAIN FREDAUT01:57:2300:03:19
25 67 SCHUHBAUER JOHANN LUDWIGGER01:57:2300:03:19
26 15 LANDON FREDDYSUI01:57:2300:03:19
27 66 MORO ALBINOITA01:57:2300:03:19
28 18 LOVELL IANAUS01:57:2300:03:19
29 64 COLET ENRIQUEUSA01:57:2300:03:19
30 44 VAN LOON DINGEMANNED01:57:2300:03:19
31 77 KAMMERER JOHANNESGER01:57:2300:03:19
32 37 POMARNEVSKIS SERGEJSLAT01:57:2300:03:19
33 20 BLUNT ADRIANNZL01:57:2300:03:19
34 42 STACCHI ANDREAITA01:57:2300:03:19
35 7 JOWIK FRANCISZEKPOL01:57:2300:03:19
36 59 PINATEL ANTOINEFRA01:57:2300:03:19
37 69 RIBBERS JOOPNED01:57:2300:03:19
38 45 MIGLIACCIO ALESSANDROITA01:58:1900:04:15
39 19 POSTHUMA HUUBNED02:00:0400:06:00
40 61 ROMAGNOLI PIERGIOVANNIITA02:00:0400:06:00
41 57 COZZI GUISEPPEITA02:00:0400:06:00
42 33 ROTA JEAN LOUISFRA02:00:0400:06:00
43 10 PETERHANS MARCELSUI02:00:0400:06:00
44 4 DE MUZIO MATTEOFRA02:00:0400:06:00
45 25 ZAMBONI VALERIOITA02:00:0400:06:00
46 48 ROEMERMAN JACBEL02:06:2700:12:23
47 56 CARRARESI ANDREAITA02:08:5500:14:51
48 3 DRIVER CECILNZL02:08:5500:14:51
49 40 BARBANERA ENZOITA02:12:0500:18:01
50 17 SCHMITZ THEONED02:14:0000:19:56
51 26 AUFDERHAAR GERRITNED02:14:0000:19:56
52 28 ROGG ANDRESUI03:17:0401:23:00

Schnitt Erster: 39.98 km/h

Rennleiter: Christian Wanner, Hermann van den Sluis, Roman Goller
Gestartet: 61
Organisation: Harald Baumann

Kopiert auf:

G

 

Visit our Sponsors

Raiffeisen
Tiroler Wasserkraft
Generali